Presidentes

SIGMA DELTA ALFA

1928       Santos P. Amadeo

1929       Juan Figueroa Rivera

1930       Manuel Rodríguez Ramos

1931       Charles Henry Julia Barreras

1932       Rafael Baragano

1933       Carlos García Méndez

ZONA FI SIGMA ALFA

1934       Aurelio Torres Braschi

1935       Ramón Gandia Bizcombe

1936       Juan Figueroa Rivera

1937       Juan Figueroa Rivera

1938       Pedro E. Purcell Rodríguez

FRATERNIDAD SIGMA

1939       Pedro E. Purcell Rodríguez

1940       Raúl Méndez Cardona

1941       Raúl Méndez Cardona

1942       Miguel Ángel Quiñónez

1943       Miguel Ángel Quiñónez

1944       Herman Stubbe

1945       Juan Francisco Martínez

1946       Juan Figueroa Rivera

1947       José Luís Purcell Rodríguez

1948       Hugo David Storer Tavarez

1949       Hugo David Storer Tavarez

1950       Carlos Luis Yordan Zeppendfeldt

1951       Hugo David Storer Tavarez

1952       José Luís Pont Flores

1953       Humberto Monserrate Anselmi

1954       Humberto Monserrate Anselmi

1955       Mario Rubén García Palmieri

1956       Mario Rubén García Palmieri

1957       Manuel García Fortuño

1958       Herminio Brau del Toro

1959       Herminio Brau del Toro

1960       Humberto Monserrate Anselmi

1961       Humberto Monserrate Anselmi

1962       Ariel Mendez Cardona

1962       Jose A. Antonmattei

1962       Richard Casas Rahola

1963       Hugo David Storer Tavarez

1964       Charles Cuprill Oppenheimer

FRATERNIDAD PHI SIGMA ALPHA

1965       Charles Cuprill Oppenheimer

1966       Luis Carrillo Correa

1967       Luis Carrillo Correa

1968       Victor M. Díaz Bonnet

1969       Américo Gonzalez Garcia

1970       Américo Gonzalez Garcia

1971       Carlos Rafael Jimenez Muñoz

1972       Carlos Rafael Jimenez Muñoz

1973       Pedro J. Córdova Pelegrina

1974       Pedro J. Córdova Pelegrina

1975       Carlos Felípe Vega Cortes

1976       Carlos Felipe Vega Cortés

1977       René Torregrosa Nolla

1978       René Torregrosa Nolla

1979       Antonio Edwin Zapata Labiosa

1980       Servando Díaz

1981       Servando Díaz

1982       Jorge Amaury Rodríguez

1983       Rafael Plá Arteaga

1984       Juan Díaz Morales

1985       Guillermo Silva Janer

1986       Guillermo Silva Janer

1987       Nelson Biaggi García

1988       Américo González García

1989       Ricardo Cruz Lebrón

1990       Ricardo Cruz Lebrón

1991       Fernando Castro Urrutia

1992       Miguel A. De Jesus Garcia

1993       Miguel A. De Jesus Garcia

1994       Rafael Annexy Rexach

1995       Rafael Annexy Rexach

1996       Luis Bartolomé Rivera Cuebas

1997       Luis Bartolomé Rivera Cuebas

1998       Felix J. Rodriguez Arroyo

1999       Felix J. Rodriguez Arroyo

2000       Sergio Dominguez Wolff

2001       Sergio Dominguez Wolff

2002       Oscar Larry Hernandez

2003       Jose R. Abrams Chaves

2004       Rafael Annexy Rexach

2005       Giordano R. San Antonio Tort

2006      Giordano R. San Antonio Tort

2007       Miguel de Jesús Olivieri

2008       Miguel de Jesús Olivieri

2009       John A. Stewart Sotomayor

2010       John A. Stewart Sotomayor

2011       Luis R. Estades Maldonado

2012       Ricardo L. Negrón Yunqué

2013       Ricardo L. Negrón Yunqué

2014       Yussef Galib-Frangie Fiol

2015       Yussef Galib-Frangie Fiol

2016       Yussef Galib-Frangie Fiol

2017       Yussef Galib-Frangie Fiol

2018       Yussef Galib-Frangie Fiol